Ministry Schedule


August 3 - August 4
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
RoseAnn Crothers
Maria Mesiano
Marie Sikking
NOT FILLED - Reader 1
Kathleen Valla - Reader 2
Bruna DiMauro - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Vera Merighi - Server 2
Joe Baruffi
Robert Crothers
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
MaryEllen Bush
Robbie DeLiberis
Mary Johnson
Patrick Sweeney - Reader 1
George Paladino - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Robert Owens - Server 2
Janet Bononcini
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Tom Austino
Sawyer Hiles
Betty Testa
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Isiah Oquendo - Server 1
Lucas Sommeling - Server 2
Nicholas Levari
May Vassallo
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Patricia Sterling
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED

August 10 - August 11
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Janet Bononcini
RoseAnn Crothers
Marie Sikking
Carol DeMarco - Reader 1
Linda DiBiase - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Bruna DiMauro - Server 1
Vera Merighi - Server 2
Robert Crothers
May Vassallo
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Mary Johnson
Jose Lopez-Valentin
Patrick Sweeney
George Paladino - Reader 1
Diane Paladino - Reader 2
Peyton Marandino - Cross/Book Bearer
Robert Owens - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Tom Austino
Audrey Austino
Cindy Saul
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Dante Giuliani - Server 1
Nicholas Melesio - Server 2
Maria Alvarez
Jorge Alvarez
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Patricia Sterling
NOT FILLED
Leah Vassallo - Reader 1
Joseph Kelton - Cross/Book Bearer
Michael Kelton - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
Joe Podsiadlo
NOT FILLED

August 17 - August 18
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
RoseAnn Crothers
Kathy Ferrucci
Maria Mesiano
Carol DeMarco - Reader 1
Janet Bononcini - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Vera Merighi - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
Joe Baruffi
Marie Sikking
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Josie Biegel
Marita Cifaloglio
George Paladino
Tony Stanzione - Reader 1
Robbie DeLiberis - Reader 2
Robert Owens - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Peyton Marandino - Server 2
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Angel Costello
Barbara Lemeshuk
May Vassallo
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Lucas Sommeling - Server 1
Angelo Pantaleo - Server 2
Nicholas Levari
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Patricia Sterling
NOT FILLED
Marta Liriano - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Pasmar Sosa - Server 2
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED

August 24 - August 25
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Bruna DiMauro
Loretta Tomasello
May Vassallo
RoseAnn Crothers - Reader 1
Debbie Sinclair - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Vera Merighi - Server 2
Robert Crothers
Marie Sikking
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
MaryEllen Bush
Jose Lopez-Valentin
Patrick Sweeney
Susan Jean Bowles - Reader 1
Mary Johnson - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Peyton Marandino - Server 1
Robert Owens - Server 2
Janet Bononcini
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Sawyer Hiles
Cindy Saul
Betty Testa
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Melaina Henshke - Server 1
Dante Giuliani - Server 2
Maria Alvarez
Jorge Alvarez
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Marta Liriano
NOT FILLED
Leah Vassallo - Reader 1
Pasmar Sosa - Cross/Book Bearer
Joseph Kelton - Server 1
Michael Kelton - Server 2
Joe Podsiadlo
NOT FILLED
August 31
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Hope Consalo
Kathy Ferrucci
Loretta Tomasello
Kathleen Valla - Reader 1
May Vassallo - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Vera Merighi - Server 1
Bruna DiMauro - Server 2
Joe Baruffi
Janet Bononcini