Ministry Schedule


March 21 - March 22
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Kathy Ferrucci
Maria Mesiano
May Vassallo
Linda DiBiase - Reader 1
RoseAnn Crothers - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Bruna DiMauro - Server 1
Vera Merighi - Server 2
Joe Baruffi
Marie Sikking
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Josie Biegel
Robbie DeLiberis
George Paladino
Diane Paladino - Reader 1
Patrick Sweeney - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Robert Owens - Server 1
Peyton Marandino - Server 2
Jeff Granato
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Marita Cifaloglio
Mary Johnson
Betty Testa
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Angelo Pantaleo - Server 1
Nicholas Melesio - Server 2
Maria Alvarez
Jorge Alvarez
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Kathy Shelton
Debbie Sinclair
Janet Bononcini - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED


March 28 - March 29
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Hope Consalo
Maria Mesiano
Loretta Tomasello
Carol DeMarco - Reader 1
Linda DiBiase - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Vera Merighi - Server 1
Bruna DiMauro - Server 2
Robert Crothers
RoseAnn Crothers
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Jose Lopez-Valentin
Cindy Saul
Patrick Sweeney
Kathleen Valla - Reader 1
Tony Stanzione - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Robert Owens - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
Jeff Granato
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Angel Costello
Sawyer Hiles
Barbara Lemeshuk
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Peyton Marandino - Server 1
Melaina Henshke - Server 2
May Vassallo
Mark Warner
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Marta Liriano
Kathy Shelton
Leah Vassallo - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Pasmar Sosa - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
Janet Bononcini
Joe Podsiadlo


April 4 - April 5
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Hope Consalo
Kathy Ferrucci
Marie Sikking
May Vassallo - Reader 1
Carol DeMarco - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Bruna DiMauro - Server 1
Vera Merighi - Server 2
Robert Crothers
RoseAnn Crothers
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Josie Biegel
MaryEllen Bush
George Paladino
Tony Stanzione - Reader 1
Susan Jean Bowles - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Robert Owens - Server 1
Peyton Marandino - Server 2
Jeff Granato
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Tom Austino
Sawyer Hiles
Mary Johnson
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Nicholas Melesio - Server 1
Dante Giuliani - Server 2
Murray Family
Mark Warner
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Kathy Shelton
NOT FILLED
Janet Bononcini - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED

 

Saturday, April 11
Easter Vigil
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 8:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)

This row intentionally left blank
To be assigned
To be assigned
To be assigned
Sunday, April 12
Easter Sunday

Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Sunday, 8:30 AM (St. Rose)
This row intentionally left blank
To be assigned
To be assigned
To be assigned
Sunday, 10:00 AM (St. Michael Church)
This row intentionally left blank



Sunday, 1:00 PM (St. Mary's)
This row intentionally left blank





April 18 - April 19
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Hope Consalo
Loretta Tomasello
May Vassallo
Linda DiBiase - Reader 1
Kathleen Valla - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Vera Merighi - Server 2
Joe Baruffi
Marie Sikking
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Mary Johnson
George Paladino
Patrick Sweeney
Diane Paladino - Reader 1
Robbie DeLiberis - Reader 2
Peyton Marandino - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Robert Owens - Server 2
Jeff Granato
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Marita Cifaloglio
Barbara Lemeshuk
Cindy Saul
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Angelo Pantaleo - Server 1
Nicholas Melesio - Server 2
Maria Alvarez
Jorge Alvarez
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Kathy Shelton
NOT FILLED
Marta Liriano - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
NOT FILLED - Server 1
Pasmar Sosa - Server 2
Janet Bononcini
Joe Podsiadlo











April 25 - April 26
Extraordinary Minister
Lector
Altar Server
Minister of Hospitality
Saturday, 4:00 PM (Mass at St. Michael)
Hope Consalo
Kathy Ferrucci
Maria Mesiano
Carol DeMarco - Reader 1
Linda DiBiase - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Vera Merighi - Server 1
Bruna DiMauro - Server 2
Robert Crothers
RoseAnn Crothers
Sunday, 8:30 AM (Mass at St. Rose)
Josie Biegel
MaryEllen Bush
Jose Lopez-Valentin
Kathleen Valla - Reader 1
Tony Stanzione - Reader 2
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Robert Owens - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
Jeff Granato
NOT FILLED
Sunday, 10:00 AM (Children Mass at St. Michael)
Angel Costello
Sawyer Hiles
Loretta Tomasello
Youth Assigned (2 Lectors & 1 Prayers of Faithful) - Reader 1
Peyton Marandino - Server 1
Melaina Henshke - Server 2
Murray Family
May Vassallo
Sunday, 5:00 PM (Sunday, 5:00 PM (St. Mary))
Cheryl Girimonte
Marta Liriano
Debbie Sinclair
Leah Vassallo - Reader 1
NOT FILLED - Cross/Book Bearer
Pasmar Sosa - Server 1
NOT FILLED - Server 2
Janet Bononcini
Joe Podsiadlo